Top 100 Frankenjura

1 Corona Schneiderloch 11/11+ 9a+ Markus Bock 2006
2 Becoming Rotenstein 11/11+ 9a+ Markus Bock 2014
3 Modified Holzgauer Wand 11/11+ 9a+ Alexander Megos 2014
4 The Man That Follows Hell Grüne Hölle 11/11+ 9a+ Markus Bock 2009
5 Classified Holzgauer Wand 11 9a/9a+ Alexander Megos 2013
6 The Elder Statesman Rotenstein 11 9a Markus Bock 2011
7 Action Directe Waldkopf 11 9a Wolfgang Güllich 1991
8 Janus Angerstein 11 9a Alexander Megos 2014
9 Der Heilige Gral Kolosseum 11 9a Markus Bock 2005
10 Matador Glocke 11 9a Markus Bock 2007
11 The Essential Luisenwand 11 9a Markus Bock 2008
12 Black Label Schneiderloch 11 9a Markus Bock 2013
13 Unplugged Hardcore Wall 11 9a Markus Bock 2003
14 Lifesblood For The Downtrodden Vergessene Welt 11 9a Markus Bock 2008
15 Zugzwang Maximilianswand 11 9a Markus Bock 2007
16 Pantera Schneiderloch 11 9a Markus Bock 2009
17 Sever The Wicked Hand Hängender Stein 11 9a Markus Bock 2011
18 The House Of Shock Rotenstein 11 9a Markus Bock 2012
19 Witchtripper Nördlicher Frankenjura 11 9a Markus Bock 2012
20 Riders Of Doom Schiefer Tod 11 9a Markus Bock 2013
21 Nice Freshly Baked Schlaraffenland 11 9a Alexander Megos 2014
22 Working Class Suttenstein 11 9a Markus Bock 2013
23 Dicker Bert Klumbertal 11 9a Alexander Megos 2013
24 I Bleed Black Schiefer Tod 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2013
25 Shangri-La Schlaraffenland 11-/11 8c+ Guido Köstermeyer 1995
26 Volle Kraft voraus Winterleite 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2004
27 Infinity Eldorado 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2003
28 Monolithic Baby Welle 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2004
29 St. Anger Alter Freund 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2003
30 Sniper Steinerne Stadt 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2003
31 Planets Collide Bärenschlucht 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2007
32 Vanquish Vanquish 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2003
33 Pain Makes Me Stronger, Every Day! Glocke 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2005
34 Behind The Blackest Tears Schwarze Wand 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2010
35 Demonstrating My Style Kolosseum 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2005
36 Supremacy Schlaraffenland 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2006
37 When Tigers Fight Devil´s Garden 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2006
38 Hattori Hanzo Emil Riedl Gedenkwand 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2006
39 21 Times Tha Pain Vogelherdgrotte 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2002
40 Long Road To Ruin Zwergenschloss 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2008
41 Sympathy For The Devil Erinnerungswand 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2007
42 Hardcore For Life Hardcore Wall 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2009
43 Kawaschuwu Grüne Hölle 11-/11 8c+ Manuel Brunn 2008
44 No Country For Old Man Vergessene Welt 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2008
45 Demonized Bärenschlucht 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2010
46 The 4 Horsemen Nördlicher Frankenjura 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2012
47 The Last Rites Rotenstein 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2011
48 Free Fight Hängender Stein 11-/11 8c+ Werner Thon 2009
49 Battle Cat Hängender Stein 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2011
50 Masters Of The Universe Universum 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2012
51 Underneath Everything Kalte Wand 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2013
52 Los Angeles Ankatal 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2004
53 The Steeple Will Fall Nördlicher Frankenjura 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2014
54 Lair+ Tüchersfeld 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2009
55 The Obsessed Nördlicher Frankenjura 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2012
56 Graveyard Rodeo Suttenstein 11-/11 8c+ Markus Bock 2013
57 Lair Tüchersfeld 11- 8c/8c+ Markus Bock 2009
58 Madonna Emil Riedl Gedenkwand 11- 8c/8c+ Markus Bock 2006
59 Dr. Best plus Holzgauer Wand 11- 8c/8c+ Markus Bock 2014
60 He's Looking At You, Kid! Schiefer Tod 11- 8c Markus Bock 2012
61 Baroness Aufsess 11- 8c Markus Bock 2013
62 Cringer Hängender Stein 11- 8c Markus Bock 2011
63 Father And Son Trockauer Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2011
64 Solitary Man Rabenecker Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2011
65 Dr. Best Holzgauer Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2014
66 Rock The Rebel / Metal the Devil WoIfsberger Grotte 11- 8c Markus Bock 2011
67 Odd Fellows Pornowand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2007
68 Superskunk Rotenstein 11- 8c Markus Bock 2002
69 Eternal Black Grundfels 11- 8c Christian Bindhammer 1998
70 Showdown Trautner Ged.-Wand 11- 8c Werner Thon 1994
71 Wall Street Krottenseer Turm 11- 8c Wolfgang Güllich 1987
72 Burn 4 U Schneiderloch 11- 8c Michael Ordnung 1993
73 Sundance Kid Glocke 11- 8c Markus Windisch 2000
74 Comeback Kid Glocke 11- 8c Markus Bock 2007
75 Geteiltes Leid Luisenwand 11- 8c Markus Bock 1999
76 Powerplay Zwergenschloss 11- 8c Werner Thon 1996
77 Vlad Dracul Projektwand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2001
78 2nd Place Is The lst Loser Hardcorewändchen 11- 8c Markus Bock 2003
79 Kompressor Trockauer Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2003
80 Armstrong Krottenseer Forst 11- 8c Markus Bock 2001
81 Monsterlevel Klagemauer 11- 8c Christian Bindhammer 2001
82 Klondike Cat Bärenschlucht 11- 8c Markus Bock 2004
83 Life's A Bitch Bärenschlucht 11- 8c Markus Bock 2004
84 Dr. Jekyll + Mr. Hide Bärenschlucht 11- 8c Markus Bock 1998
85 The Spin Hungenberger Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2003
86 Frontline Neudorf 11- 8c Markus Bock 2003
87 Intercooler Kalte Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2005
88 Better Off Without You! Schwingbogen 11- 8c Markus Bock 2005
89 New Orleans Heavy Weight Division Endorama 11- 8c Markus Bock 2005
90 Wut zum Leben Maximilianswand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2007
91 Lake District Trockauer Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2003
92 Molon Lawe Eliade 11- 8c T. Konstandakopulos 2003
93 Penumbral Solar Eclipse Vergessene Welt 11- 8c Markus Bock 2008
94 Steinbock Orakel 11- 8c Markus Bock 2008
95 Kate Moss Holzgauer Wand 11- 8c Markus Bock 2008
96 Gomorrha Neumühle 11- 8c Markus Bock 2009
97 Reunion Nördlicher Frankenjura 11- 8c Markus Bock 2012
98 Psychotherapie Angerstein 11- 8c Markus Bock 2009
99 Sheer Terror Spaßwand 11- 8c Markus Bock 1999
100 Headcrash Wasserstein 11- 8c Werner Thon 1993